Games Logo NatWest Island Games - Gotland 2017

Menu

Competitor/Team Search

Go To Entries
Competitor Bib Island Competing In
HIT Ingrid Elise Eide Aadland Hitra Football
ALA Peter Aalto 1 Åland Shooting
ALA Markus Aaltonen Åland Football
ALA Jonas Aarnio 236 Åland Cycling
SAA Priit Aavik Saaremaa Swimming
IOW Rafe Abrook Isle of Wight Basketball
SAR Kevin Adams 93 Sark Archery
ALD Andrew Adamson Alderney Football
ALD John Adamson Alderney Football
SHE Kay Adamson Shetland Islands Table Tennis
JER Zee Adamson 48 Jersey Gymnastics
SAA Egert Ader Saaremaa Volleyball
JER Juanita Adlington 99 Jersey Golf
FRO Jøran Adolfsen Froya Football
GIB Abdullah Ahammad 56 Gibraltar Athletics
GOT Björn Ahlby 2 Gotland Shooting
GOT Annika Ahlgren Gotland Table Tennis
GOT Niklas Ahlgren Gotland Table Tennis
GOT Jerry Ahlstedt 16 Gotland Triathlon
ALA Ellen Ahlström Åland Football
ORK Neil Thomas Aim Orkney Football
JER Cameron Aird 49 Jersey Gymnastics
GUE Di Aitchison 87 Guernsey Golf
SHE Andrew Aitken 6 Shetland Islands Cycling
SHE Andrew Aitken 54 Shetland Islands Triathlon
SHE James Aitken Shetland Islands Football
ALA Lennart Åkerblom 3 Åland Shooting
MEN Miguel Alberti Fuster Menorca Tennis
MEN Antoni Alberto Marti Menorca Swimming
FAR Pætur Haraldsen Albinus Faroe Islands Table Tennis
GUE Virginia Alcoba Segura Guernsey Volleyball
GOT Finn Alden-Joyce Gotland Beach Volleyball
FAL Brian Aldridge 43 Falkland Islands Archery
GIB Sasha Alexdottir 4 Gibraltar Shooting
CAY Shameel Ali Cayman Islands Volleyball
JER Jack Allan Jersey Swimming
SHE John Allan Shetland Islands Football
FAR Hjálmar Allansson Dalsgarð 19 Faroe Islands Gymnastics
GUE Joshua Allaway 118 Guernsey Athletics
JER Olivia Allbut 189 Jersey Athletics
MEN Lorena Allè Thómas Menorca Football
GUE Ross Allen Guernsey Football
MEN Francisca Alles Barber Menorca Football
MEN Clara Alles Janer Menorca Football
ALA Petri Allinen 37 Åland Archery
GOT Maja Almgren 76 Gotland Athletics
GOT Viktor Almgren 77 Gotland Athletics
GOT Samuel Alvinge Gotland Volleyball
BER Brian Amaro Bermuda Volleyball
HIT Anna Østmark Andersen Hitra Volleyball
GRE Ida Julie Andersen Greenland Football
GRE Pilunnguaq Andersen Hegelund Greenland Badminton
ALA Conny Andersson 5 Åland Shooting
GOT Filip Andersson 110 Gotland Golf
GOT Jan Åke Andersson 53 Gotland Archery
ALA Josefin Andersson Åland Volleyball
GOT Märtha Andersson Gotland Volleyball
GOT Sissela Andersson Gotland Football
JER Stuart Andre Jersey Football
STH Madolyn Andrews 6 St Helena Shooting
IOW Mitchel Andrews Isle of Wight Basketball
GOT Tomas Ängshammar 78 Gotland Athletics
GOT Jacob Ansén 7 Gotland Shooting
GOT Johan Ansén 79 Gotland Athletics
HIT Endre Antonsen Hitra Football
HIT Nina Antonsen Hitra Football
GOT Daniel Antonsson 80 Gotland Athletics
GIB Mario Apap 8 Gibraltar Shooting
ALA Fredrik Appel Åland Football
GOT Jonna Appelgren Gotland Football
GUE Mikael Appelqvist 58 Guernsey Archery
JER Nicola Appleton Jersey Volleyball
JER Nicola Appleton Jersey Beach Volleyball
GIB Henry Archer Gibraltar Badminton
FAR Christina Turiðardóttir Arge 9 Faroe Islands Gymnastics
SAA Virgo Arge Saaremaa Tennis
MEN Josep Arguimbau Genestar Menorca Football
GOT Alec Arho-Havrén Gotland Tennis
MEN Francisco Arnau Rubio 48 Menorca Triathlon
MEN Francisco Arnau Rubio 212 Menorca Athletics
BER Gabriella Arnold 128 Bermuda Cycling
HIT Thea Ursula Arntsen Hitra Football
GOT Mari Arskans 9 Gotland Shooting
SHE Richard Arthur Shetland Islands Football
FAR Lív Árting 10 Faroe Islands Gymnastics
SAA Kadri Aru Saaremaa Volleyball
SAA Karl Aru 59 Saaremaa Golf
FRO Barkus Arvydas Froya Basketball
JER Marta Ascensao Jersey Football
WES Stuart Ashley 49 Western Isles Cycling
GUE Christopher Ashworth Guernsey Volleyball
GIB Nicola Marie Asquez Gibraltar Football
FAL Matthew Aston 2 Falkland Islands Triathlon
FAL Matthew Aston 8 Falkland Islands Cycling
FAL Matthew Aston 44 Falkland Islands Athletics
IOM Brandon Atchison 152 Isle of Man Athletics
HIT Eirik Athammer Hitra Football
HIT Ronja Rogerdatter Athammer Hitra Football
JER Gemma Atherley Jersey Swimming
JER Isabel Atherley Jersey Swimming
ALD Jason Atkins Alderney Football
IOM Emma Atkinson 306 Isle of Man Cycling
SHE Robin Atkinson 24 Shetland Islands Cycling
HIT Roy Aune 10 Hitra Shooting
GIB Charles Avellano Gibraltar Badminton
GOT Björn Axelsson Gotland Table Tennis
GUE Ieva Babina Guernsey Basketball
IOW Amber Backhouse Isle of Wight Swimming
GOT Ellen Bäckström Gotland Football
IOW Lucy Baggott Isle of Wight Badminton
IOW Sophie Baggott Isle of Wight Badminton
GIB Kim Baglietto 57 Gibraltar Athletics
GIB Louis Philip Baglietto 11 Gibraltar Shooting
MEN Juan Manuel Bagur Bosch 12 Menorca Shooting
MEN Francesc Bagur Catalá Menorca Beach Volleyball
MEN Judit Bagur Olives 213 Menorca Athletics
SHE Andrew Bain 63 Shetland Islands Golf
WES Isabelle Eliza Bain Western Isles Football
SHE Katie Bain Shetland Islands Swimming
SHE Stuart Bain 254 Shetland Islands Athletics
IOM Kerenza Baker Isle of Man Table Tennis
FAL Patricio Andres Balladares Falkland Islands Football
GIB Zoe Ballantine Gibraltar Football
GIB John Paul Balloqui Gibraltar Swimming
ALA Nona Bamberg Åland Football
JER Joshua Band Jersey Table Tennis
GIB Derek Charles Barbara 35 Gibraltar Cycling
IOW Matt Barber Isle of Wight Swimming
MEN Martí Barber Coll Menorca Table Tennis
MEN Martín Barber Melià Menorca Basketball
MEN Margarida Francina Barber Mir Menorca Table Tennis
MEN Eric Barber Orfila Menorca Football
GUE Lauren Barker Guernsey Tennis
ALD Marli Barker Alderney Table Tennis
CAY Lacee Barnes Cayman Islands Athletics
JER Liberty Barnett Jersey Football
GUE Tia Barnett Guernsey Basketball
IOW Matthew Barnicoat 43 Isle of Wight Golf
JER Andrew Carlos Barreto Jersey Basketball
GUE Hannah Barrett 119 Guernsey Athletics
CAY Rory Barrett Cayman Islands Swimming
IOM Andrew Barron 153 Isle of Man Athletics
CAY Jesper Barrozo Cayman Islands Volleyball
GUE Richard Bartram 120 Guernsey Athletics
GIB Catherine Robyn Batchelor Gibraltar Volleyball
GUE Carys Batiste Guernsey Badminton
GUE Gemma Batiste Guernsey Basketball
IOM Elliot Baxter 218 Isle of Man Cycling
IOW Sophie Beardsall 95 Isle of Wight Golf
IOW Marika Bebere Isle of Wight Football
GUE Jonathan Beck Guernsey Swimming
IOM Alexandra Bell Isle of Man Badminton
IOM Alice Bell 154 Isle of Man Athletics
IOM Daniel Bell Isle of Man Football
IOM Melissa Bell Isle of Man Football
IOM Richard Bell 155 Isle of Man Athletics
GIB Julian Bellido 55 Gibraltar Cycling
ALD Ross Benfield Alderney Football
GIB Sofia Bengtsson Cerne Gibraltar Tennis
GIB Colin Bensadon Gibraltar Swimming
FAR Bogi Berg 15 Faroe Islands Gymnastics
ALA Jim Bergbo Åland Table Tennis
GOT Lovisa Berlin Gotland Volleyball
BER Ashley Berry 26 Bermuda Athletics
GRE Malik Berthelsen Greenland Football
GRE Niels Berthelsen 113 Greenland Athletics
FAL Jordan Betts Falkland Islands Football
FAL Michael Betts Falkland Islands Football
GIB Laura Bevington 58 Gibraltar Athletics
ORK Erik Bews Orkney Football
JER Michelle Bichard Jersey Football
GUE Sarah Biggins Guernsey Volleyball
FAL Daniel Biggs Falkland Islands Football
JER Jennifer Lin Biggs Jersey Volleyball
FAL Kyle Biggs Falkland Islands Football
JER Matthew Bignell Jersey Badminton
YSM Joshua Daniel Billington 298 Ynys Môn Athletics
FRO Raimundas Bingelis Froya Basketball
GRE Aputsiaq Evald Birch Greenland Football
JER Daniel Birrell Jersey Football
ALA Philip Biskop Åland Tennis
JER Conor Bisson-Mercury Jersey Basketball
GRE Johan Bistrup Greenland Football
FRO Erik Johansen Bjørgan 13 Froya Shooting
HIT Ida Johansen Bjørgan Hitra Football
GOT Pontus Björkdahl 19 Gotland Cycling
GOT Jakob Björklund 208 Gotland Cycling
GOT Jimmie Björklund Gotland Football
GOT Pontus Björklund Gotland Football
GOT Anna Björkstedt 81 Gotland Athletics
WES David Murray Black 69 Western Isles Golf
GUE Ryan-Zico Black Guernsey Football
GUE Stuart Black Guernsey Volleyball
ALD Jamie Blackham Alderney Football
GIB Richard Robert David Blagg 8 Gibraltar Triathlon
BER Max Johann Eugene Blakeney 4 Bermuda Gymnastics
ORK Angus Blance Orkney Swimming
ORK Molly Blance Orkney Swimming
YSM Michael Bland 299 Ynys Môn Athletics
ALA Tazmin Bland Åland Volleyball
ALA Fredrik Blomqvist 14 Åland Shooting
ALA John Blomqvist Åland Football
JER Berislav Bobus Jersey Beach Volleyball
CAY Martin Bodden Cayman Islands Volleyball
GOT Johan Bodin 101 Gotland Shooting
GOT Jonathan Bogren Gotland Football
HIT Kristine Bøifot Hitra Football
ALA Isak Bolin Åland Tennis
GRE Steffen Boller Greenland Football
ALA Erika Boman Åland Volleyball
GIB Enrique Luis Bonifacio 15 Gibraltar Shooting
FAL Declan Bonner Falkland Islands Football
GUE Helen Bonner-Morgan Guernsey Tennis
GIB Stephen Borge 16 Gibraltar Shooting
HIT Ingvill Kristoffersen Børø Hitra Football
MEN Sebastià Bosch Moll 17 Menorca Shooting
MEN Nùria Bosch Pico 314 Menorca Cycling
MEN Rafael Bosch Prim 231 Menorca Cycling
YSM Alexander Boss Ynys Môn Football
IOM Thomas Bostock 23 Isle of Man Cycling
BER Shannon Lee Botelho Bermuda Volleyball
JER Jodie Botterill Jersey Basketball
JER Jodie Botterill Jersey Football
JER Sophie Botterill Jersey Football
JER Jonathan Bouchard 18 Jersey Shooting
JER Stephen Bouchard 19 Jersey Shooting
GUE James Bougourd 121 Guernsey Athletics
GRE Arnaq Bourup Egede Greenland Football
ALD Kai Bower Alderney Football
ALD Sol Bower Alderney Football
GUE Karina Bowie 114 Guernsey Cycling
JER Tara Box Jersey Swimming
JER Jack Boyle Jersey Football
IOW Emily Boynton Isle of Wight Badminton
IOW Benjamin Brading Isle of Wight Tennis
SHE Joel Bradley Shetland Islands Football
GRE Laila Brandt Greenland Football
ALA Marcus Brandt 61 Åland Triathlon
ALA Marcus Brandt 237 Åland Cycling
ALA Marcus Brandt 352 Åland Athletics
ALA Erik Branér 73 Åland Golf
BER Deon Angella Breary 23 Bermuda Athletics
JER Paul Bredonchel 76 Jersey Archery
JER Irene Bree Jersey Table Tennis
IOM Alex Bregazzi Isle of Man Swimming
FAR Jóhann Brend 21 Faroe Islands Cycling
JER Ella Brennand Jersey Football
IOM Steph Brew Isle of Man Swimming
IOW Katherine Bright 20 Isle of Wight Shooting
GOT Hannes Brinkborg Gotland Volleyball
GOT Hannes Brinkborg Gotland Beach Volleyball
GIB Stephen Britto Gibraltar Basketball
IOW Ian Broadsmith Isle of Wight Basketball
GRE John Ludvig Broberg Greenland Football
GRE Lars Peter Broberg Greenland Football
GRE Milka Brønlund Greenland Badminton
GIB Hannah Nicole Brooks Courtney Gibraltar Volleyball
YSM Daniel Brookwell Ynys Môn Football
GIB Dailen Broton 21 Gibraltar Shooting
ORK Graham Brough 86 Orkney Archery
ORK Ian Brough 87 Orkney Archery
IOM Carolyn Brown 104 Isle of Man Cycling
FAL Charles Brown Falkland Islands Swimming
YSM Jordan Rees Brown Ynys Môn Football
JER William Brown 190 Jersey Athletics
IOW Anthony Bryan Isle of Wight Basketball
BER Ian Bucci Bermuda Beach Volleyball
IOM Kira Buchan Isle of Man Football
WES Isla Budge Western Isles Swimming
WES Ross Alexander Budge 277 Western Isles Athletics
JER Alexander Buesnel 50 Jersey Gymnastics
MEN Francesca Bujosa Quetglas Menorca Volleyball
IOW Bethany Bulpitt 22 Isle of Wight Shooting
FRO Justinas Burba Froya Basketball
IOM Jade Burden Isle of Man Football
MEN Nerea Burgos Manceras Menorca Volleyball
IOW Lucy Burke 96 Isle of Wight Golf
JER Wendy Joy Burnett Jersey Volleyball
BER Katrin Burnie 77 Bermuda Golf
IOW Daniel Burns Isle of Wight Table Tennis
GUE Harry Burns 122 Guernsey Athletics
IOM Nicole Burns 30 Isle of Man Gymnastics
GOT Johan Burvall 82 Gotland Athletics
GUE Courtney Butcher Guernsey Swimming
BER Samuel Butler Bermuda Tennis
BER Taahira Butterfield 24 Bermuda Athletics
IOW Charles Button 179 Isle of Wight Athletics
IOM James Buxton Isle of Man Tennis
GIB Sam Buxton Gibraltar Basketball
IOW Alan Byford 73 Isle of Wight Archery
ALA Otto Byman Åland Tennis
JER Alia Byron Jersey Swimming
JER Alain Cabaret 23 Jersey Shooting
JER Tobias Cabaret 24 Jersey Shooting
GOT Johan Caesar Gotland Basketball
IOM Sam Caine Isle of Man Football
GIB Carla Diana Calin Gibraltar Volleyball
IOM Daryl Callister 39 Isle of Man Golf
IOM Jonathan Callow Isle of Man Badminton
WES Gordon Campbell Western Isles Football
BER James Campbell 6 Bermuda Golf
CAY Richard Campbell Cayman Islands Volleyball
CAY Richard Campbell Cayman Islands Beach Volleyball
GUE Simon Campbell 13 Guernsey Cycling
MEN Joan Carles Campins Benejam Menorca Basketball
JER Sarah Campion 25 Jersey Shooting
CAY William Campney 26 Cayman Islands Shooting
IOM Christopher Cannell Isle of Man Football
IOW Wallis Canning 180 Isle of Wight Athletics
JER Jack Cannon Jersey Football
MEN Tamara Cansado Pons Menorca Tennis
ORK Molly Cant 219 Orkney Athletics
MEN Miquel Capó Payeras Menorca Football
GOT Björn Carlnäs Gotland Tennis
ALA Joanna Carlson Åland Volleyball
GOT Evelina Carlsson Gotland Table Tennis
ALA Gustav Carlsson Åland Swimming
MEN Daniel Carreras Alles 51 Menorca Golf
MEN Juan Luis Carretero Mercadal Menorca Basketball
IOM Amber-Rose Carridge Isle of Man Basketball
IOM Jessica-Anne Carridge Isle of Man Basketball
WES Eve Carrington 278 Western Isles Athletics
GIB Aidan Carroll Gibraltar Swimming
GIB Arianne Carroll Gibraltar Swimming
FAL Stephen Cartwright 44 Falkland Islands Archery
MEN Xènia Casasayas Correro Menorca Basketball
GUE Charlotte Casey Guernsey Table Tennis
GIB Adam Cassaglia Gibraltar Basketball
IOM Catherine Cassidy 91 Isle of Man Golf
GOT Robin Cederqvist Gotland Swimming
GIB Seleen Celecia Gibraltar Football
GIB Sharon Celecia 380 Gibraltar Athletics
FRO Eimantas Ceplevicius Froya Basketball
BER Rowena Cespedes Bermuda Badminton
CAY Ales Cevela 27 Cayman Islands Shooting
GUE Joe Chadwick 123 Guernsey Athletics
YSM Daniel Anthony Chadwick-Jones 72 Ynys Môn Gymnastics
JER Sally-Ann Chalker Jersey Volleyball
GUE Alastair Chalmers 124 Guernsey Athletics
ORK Keith Chalmers 57 Orkney Cycling
JER Andrew Chapman 28 Jersey Shooting
FAL Victoria Chater Falkland Islands Badminton
FAL William Chater 45 Falkland Islands Archery
CAY Scimone Chin Cayman Islands Basketball
IOM Marc Chinn Isle of Man Tennis
IOM Ryan Chinn Isle of Man Tennis
GIB Lionel Chipolina Gibraltar Tennis
FAL Shupikaya Chipunza Falkland Islands Football
IOM Kimberley Clague Isle of Man Badminton
IOM Marcus Clague 156 Isle of Man Athletics
FAL Kevin Clapp 14 Falkland Islands Golf
YSM Dean Clark Ynys Môn Badminton
FAL Douglas Clark Falkland Islands Badminton
FAR Finngerd Solbjorg Clark 81 Faroe Islands Golf
IOM Karl Clark Isle of Man Football
IOW Amy Clarke 181 Isle of Wight Athletics
GUE Jason Clarke 59 Guernsey Archery
FAL Louise Clarke 6 Falkland Islands Archery
FAL Luke Clarke Falkland Islands Football
FAL Sarah Clarke 29 Falkland Islands Shooting
GRE Michael Clasen 114 Greenland Athletics
FAL Ella Clement Falkland Islands Swimming
FAL Wayne Clement Falkland Islands Football
ALA Jenny Clemes Åland Volleyball
GUE Henry Cliff Guernsey Swimming
ORK Jamie Clouston 220 Orkney Athletics
SHE Jack Clubb Shetland Islands Football
ORK Torquil Clyde 12 Orkney Cycling
ORK Torquil Clyde 50 Orkney Triathlon
GUE Katie Cochrane Guernsey Basketball
MEN Josep Coll Llopis Menorca Tennis
MEN María Coll Piris Menorca Football
GIB Sean Collado 59 Gibraltar Athletics
IOM Adam Colley Isle of Man Badminton
GUE Andrew Colver 213 Guernsey Cycling
MEN Pilar Comella Pons Menorca Basketball
ALD Josh Concanen Alderney Football
ALD Steven Concanen Alderney Football
JER Mark Constable Jersey Badminton
IOW Naomi Cooper Isle of Wight Football
SHE Stuart Copland Shetland Islands Football
JER Rose Corbett Jersey Football
CAY Omari Corbin Cayman Islands Basketball
IOM Jonathan Corke 40 Isle of Man Golf
IOM Jeff Corkill 30 Isle of Man Shooting
IOM Rebecca Corkish Isle of Man Football
IOM Alan Corlett 157 Isle of Man Athletics
IOM Nicholas Corlett 219 Isle of Man Cycling
ORK Helen Corsie 30 Orkney Archery
IOM Leanne Costa Isle of Man Basketball
GIB Paula Louise Costa Gibraltar Football
IOM Lisa Costain Isle of Man Football
IOM Max Costley 158 Isle of Man Athletics
CAY Davion Cotterell Cayman Islands Basketball
JER Lara Couvert Jersey Football
IOW Dominic Cowen 31 Isle of Wight Shooting
IOM John Daniel Cowin 67 Isle of Man Archery
IOM Liam Cowin Isle of Man Football
IOM Martin Cowley 32 Isle of Man Shooting
JER David Cox Jersey Volleyball
SHE Faye Cox 255 Shetland Islands Athletics
JER Florence Cox 105 Jersey Cycling
SHE Matthew Cox 256 Shetland Islands Athletics
SHE Evie Craigie 61 Shetland Islands Gymnastics
JER Miroslawia Genowefa Cravo Jersey Volleyball
GUE Ben Creasey 26 Guernsey Triathlon
GUE Julie Creed 88 Guernsey Golf
GUE Amy Critchlow 107 Guernsey Triathlon
JER Jeremy Cross Jersey Tennis
IOW Ellena Crutcher Isle of Wight Football
GIB Elijah Cruz Gibraltar Swimming
CAY Tyrell Cuffy 29 Cayman Islands Athletics
IOM Helen Margaret Cullen Isle of Man Basketball
IOW Susan Cullen Isle of Wight Football
GUE Sam Culverwell 214 Guernsey Cycling
GIB Josie Angeles Cummings Gibraltar Football
IOM Malcolm Cummings Isle of Man Table Tennis
ALD Peter Cunningham 2 Alderney Golf
IOM Daniel Curtis 220 Isle of Man Cycling
JER Harry Curtis Jersey Football
GUE Peter Curtis 125 Guernsey Athletics
JER Luisa Jose da Silva Abreu Jersey Volleyball
JER Luisa Jose da Silva Abreu Jersey Beach Volleyball
CAY Nathan Dack Cayman Islands Volleyball
CAY Nathan Dack Cayman Islands Beach Volleyball
GRE Karo Dahl Greenland Football
FAR Gunnar Dahl-Olsen 3 Faroe Islands Triathlon
FAR Gunnar Dahl-Olsen 46 Faroe Islands Cycling
GOT Linnea Dahlström Gotland Volleyball
GOT Villiam Dahlström Gotland Football
FAR Elsbet Lamhauge Dalbø 11 Faroe Islands Gymnastics
FAR Magnus Dal-Christiansen Faroe Islands Badminton
JER Matthew Dale 77 Jersey Archery
FAR Rani Allansson Dalsgarð 16 Faroe Islands Gymnastics
IOM Thomas Dalton-Brown Isle of Man Basketball
GOT Colin Daly 111 Gotland Golf
JER James Daly 33 Jersey Shooting
FAR Albert Elias Dam 47 Faroe Islands Archery
BER Perry Michael D'Ambrosio Bermuda Volleyball
FAR Thorvald Danielsen Faroe Islands Volleyball
GOT Caroline Danielsson Gotland Basketball
ALA Josefin Danielsson Åland Football
GOT Andreas Daun 83 Gotland Athletics
GUE Katie Daunt Guernsey Basketball
FAR Kári Davidsen 4 Faroe Islands Triathlon
GRE Mika Davidsen Greenland Football
GRE Paninnguaq Davidsen Greenland Badminton
IOM Conor Davies 18 Isle of Man Cycling
IOM Eleanor Davies 125 Isle of Man Cycling
IOM Guy Davies Isle of Man Swimming
YSM Nicola Davies Ynys Môn Football
SHE Peter Davies 34 Shetland Islands Shooting
ORK Amy Davis 221 Orkney Athletics
JER Gemma Dawkins 191 Jersey Athletics
JER Sam Dawkins 192 Jersey Athletics
IOM Kayleigh Dawson 92 Isle of Man Golf
IOM Lea Dawson 93 Isle of Man Golf
GIB Katarina Day Gibraltar Volleyball
JER Susan De Gruchy 35 Jersey Shooting
GIB Ivan De Haro Gibraltar Badminton
MEN Francisco De Haro Aguiló Menorca Table Tennis
GIB Anabella De La Chica Gibraltar Basketball
GUE Sophie de la Mare Guernsey Swimming
MEN Jose Maria De Olivar Romeo Menorca Beach Volleyball
GIB Anthony Joseph De Soto 36 Gibraltar Shooting
GIB Chantal De'Ath Gibraltar Badminton
FAR Beinta Poulsdóttir Debes Faroe Islands Swimming
FAR Sámal Eyðstein Debes 37 Faroe Islands Shooting
GRE Malu Degn Greenland Badminton
ORK Liam Delday Orkney Badminton
JER Paul Derrien 193 Jersey Athletics
SAR Nicholas John Dewe 38 Sark Shooting
GIB Nicolas Diable Gibraltar Tennis
GOT Nina Didriksson Gotland Football
CAY Joshua Dikau Cayman Islands Basketball
JER James Dilks 226 Jersey Cycling
BER Jarryd Dillas 7 Bermuda Golf
IOM Anna Dillon Isle of Man Football
JER Elise Dixon Jersey Badminton
GIB Harvey Dixon 60 Gibraltar Athletics
FAR Rannvá Djurhuus Carlsson Faroe Islands Badminton
GUE Garry Dodd Guernsey Table Tennis
GUE Thomas Dodds Guernsey Football
CAY Alyssa Dodson 101 Cayman Islands Triathlon
CAY Joel Dodson 10 Cayman Islands Golf
GIB Valerie Doherty Gibraltar Basketball
WES Lucienne Mackenzie Doig Western Isles Swimming
IOM Chloe Donnelly 31 Isle of Man Gymnastics
IOM Tara Donnelly 32 Isle of Man Gymnastics
ALA Marina Donner Åland Table Tennis
ALA Mikael Donning Åland Volleyball
ALA Stella Donning Åland Swimming
GIB Keshia Doody Gibraltar Football
JER Elliott Dorey 194 Jersey Athletics
JER Paula Dos Santos Alves Jersey Football
GUE Lisa Dowinton Guernsey Volleyball
GUE Megan Dowinton 302 Guernsey Cycling
BER Linda Down 78 Bermuda Golf
IOW Kesley Downer Isle of Wight Badminton
IOM Ryan Downey 33 Isle of Man Triathlon